Seattle Pokémon TCG Senior Division

  • Zac Cooper
    Senior Division Champion—Drampa / Garbodor
  • Jacob Chen
    Senior Division Runner-Up—Mega Gardevoir
  • Ryan Chu
    Senior Division Semifinalist—Drampa / Garbodor
  • Connor Pedersen
    Senior Division Semifinalist—Espeon / Garbodor
  • Kaden Brent
    Senior Division Quarterfinalist—Greninja BREAK
  • Preston Ellis
    Senior Division Quarterfinalist—Mega Gardevoir
  • Ryan Peña
    Senior Division Quarterfinalist—Decidueye / Vileplume
  • Zachary Bokhari
    Senior Division Quarterfinalist—Drampa / Garbodor

Pokémon
  • 2
    Drampa-GX
    142/145
    sm2 142
  • 3
    Trubbish
    56/122
    xy9 56
  • 1
    Trubbish
    50/145
    sm2 50
  • 3
    Garbodor
    51/145
    sm2 51
  • 1
    Garbodor
    57/122
    xy9 57
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    137/145
    sm2 137
  • 1
    Shaymin-EX
    106/108
    xy6 106
  • 1
    Oranguru
    113/149
    sm1 113
Energy Cards
  • 8
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Team Flare Grunt
    g1 73
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 1
    Hala
    sm2 126
  • 1
    Brock's Grit
    xy12 74
  • 2
    Team Magma's Secret Base
    dc1 32
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 4
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 1
    Escape Rope
    xy5 127
  • 1
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    M Gardevoir-EX
    112/114
    xy11 112
  • 3
    Gardevoir-EX
    111/114
    xy11 111
  • 4
    Shaymin-EX
    77/108
    xy6 77
  • 2
    Hoopa-EX
    36/98
    xy7 36
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 2
    Dragonite-EX
    72/108
    xy12 72
  • 1
    Sudowoodo
    66/145
    sm2 66
  • 1
    Oricorio
    55/145
    sm2 55
  • 1
    Absol
    40/108
    xy6 40
Energy Cards
  • 6
    Basic { Fairy } Energy
    xy12 99
  • 1
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
Trainer Cards
  • 3
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 2
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 2
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Skyla
    xy8 148
  • 1
    Mallow
    sm2 127
  • 1
    Brock's Grit
    xy12 74
  • 3
    Sky Field
    xy6 89
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    Gardevoir Spirit Link
    xy11 101
  • 3
    Mega Turbo
    xy6 86
  • 1
    Escape Rope
    xy5 127
  • 1
    Switch
    sm1 132
  • 1
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 1
    Super Rod
    xy8 149
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Drampa-GX
    115/145
    sm2 115
  • 3
    Trubbish
    50/145
    sm2 50
  • 1
    Trubbish
    56/122
    xy9 56
  • 3
    Garbodor
    51/145
    sm2 51
  • 1
    Garbodor
    57/122
    xy9 57
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Shaymin-EX
    77/108
    xy6 77
Energy Cards
  • 7
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Hala
    sm2 126
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Brock's Grit
    xy12 74
  • 1
    Team Flare Grunt
    g1 73
  • 3
    Team Magma's Secret Base
    dc1 32
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 3
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 1
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
  • 1
    Escape Rope
    xy5 127
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 2
    Espeon-GX
    61/149
    sm1 61
  • 3
    Eevee
    101/149
    sm1 101
  • 2
    Trubbish
    50/145
    sm2 50
  • 2
    Trubbish
    56/122
    xy9 56
  • 4
    Garbodor
    51/145
    sm2 51
  • 1
    Shaymin-EX
    77/108
    xy6 77
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 2
    Drampa-GX
    115/145
    sm2 115
  • 1
    Oranguru
    113/149
    sm1 113
Energy Cards
  • 7
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 2
    N
    xy10 105
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Olympia
    g1 66
  • 1
    Pokémon Fan Club
    xy10 107
  • 1
    Delinquent
    xy9 98
  • 2
    Parallel City
    xy8 145
  • 3
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 1
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
  • 1
    Super Rod
    xy8 149
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Greninja BREAK
    41/122
    xy9 41
  • 4
    Greninja
    40/122
    xy9 40
  • 4
    Frogadier
    39/122
    xy9 39
  • 3
    Froakie
    38/122
    xy9 38
  • 4
    Talonflame
    96/114
    xy11 96
Energy Cards
  • 7
    Basic { Water } Energy
    xy12 93
  • 2
    Splash Energy
    xy9 113
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 4
    N
    xy10 105
  • 1
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Fisherman
    xy8 136
  • 2
    Rough Seas
    xy5 137
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 2
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 1
    Super Rod
    xy8 149
  • 1
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 1
    Random Receiver
    xy10 109
  • 1
    Repeat Ball
    xy5 136
  • 4
    Dive Ball
    xy5 125
  • 2
    Max Potion
    sm2 128
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    M Gardevoir-EX
    112/114
    xy11 112
  • 3
    Gardevoir-EX
    111/114
    xy11 111
  • 2
    Dragonite-EX
    106/108
    xy12 106
  • 2
    Hoopa-EX
    XY71
    xyp XY71
  • 4
    Shaymin-EX
    77/108
    xy6 77
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Sudowoodo
    66/145
    sm2 66
  • 1
    Oricorio
    55/145
    sm2 55
  • 1
    Absol
    40/108
    xy6 40
Energy Cards
  • 6
    Basic { Fairy } Energy
    xy12 99
  • 1
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
Trainer Cards
  • 3
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 2
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 2
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Brock's Grit
    xy12 74
  • 1
    Mallow
    sm2 127
  • 1
    Skyla
    xy8 148
  • 3
    Sky Field
    xy6 89
  • 4
    Gardevoir Spirit Link
    xy11 101
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 3
    Mega Turbo
    xy6 86
  • 1
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 1
    Super Rod
    xy8 149
  • 1
    Escape Rope
    xy5 127
  • 1
    Switch
    sm1 132
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 4
    Decidueye-GX
    12/149
    sm1 12
  • 4
    Dartrix
    10/149
    sm1 10
  • 4
    Rowlet
    9/149
    sm1 9
  • 2
    Oddish
    1/98
    xy7 1
  • 2
    Gloom
    2/98
    xy7 2
  • 2
    Vileplume
    3/98
    xy7 3
  • 3
    Shaymin-EX
    77/108
    xy6 77
  • 1
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Lugia-EX
    68/98
    xy7 68
Energy Cards
  • 3
    Basic { Grass } Energy
    xy12 91
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 3
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 4
    Forest of Giant Plants
    xy7 74
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    Trainers' Mail
    xy6 92
  • 3
    Level Ball
    xy7 76
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 2
    Revitalizer
    g1 70
  • 1
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 2
    Drampa-GX
    115/145
    sm2 115
  • 4
    Trubbish
    56/122
    xy9 56
  • 3
    Garbodor
    51/145
    sm2 51
  • 1
    Garbodor
    57/122
    xy9 57
  • 3
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Shaymin-EX
    106/108
    xy6 106
  • 1
    Oricorio
    56/145
    sm2 56
Energy Cards
  • 7
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 1
    Team Flare Grunt
    g1 73
  • 1
    Brock's Grit
    xy12 74
  • 1
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 128
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 2
    Team Magma's Secret Base
    dc1 32
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 1
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
More Info Copy Deck List
Back to Top