Seattle Pokémon TCG Junior Division

  • Thor Pelczarski
    Junior Division Champion—Lapras
  • William Wallace
    Junior Division Runner-Up—Drampa / Garbodor
  • Armando Cervantes
    Junior Division Semifinalist—Drampa / Garbodor
  • Oscar Alvarez
    Junior Division Semifinalist—Garbodor / Wobbuffet
  • Jacob Harfe
    Junior Division Quarterfinalist—Lapras
  • Roan Godfrey-Robbins
    Junior Division Quarterfinalist—Mega Rayquaza
  • Regan Retzloff
    Junior Division Quarterfinalist—Greninja BREAK
  • Lucas Mancuso
    Junior Division Quarterfinalist—Alolan Ninetales

Pokémon
  • 4
    Lapras-GX
    35/149
    sm1 35
  • 1
    Articuno
    17/108
    xy6 17
  • 2
    Manaphy-EX
    32/122
    xy9 32
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 2
    Shaymin-EX
    77/108
    xy6 77
  • 1
    Glaceon-EX
    116/124
    xy10 116
  • 1
    Sudowoodo
    66/145
    sm2 66
Energy Cards
  • 13
    Basic { Water } Energy
    xy12 93
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 1
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 128
  • 1
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Olympia
    g1 66
  • 3
    Brooklet Hill
    sm2 120
  • 4
    Aqua Patch
    sm2 119
  • 4
    Max Elixir
    xy9 102
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 1
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 2
    Drampa-GX
    142/145
    sm2 142
  • 3
    Trubbish
    56/122
    xy9 56
  • 1
    Trubbish
    50/145
    sm2 50
  • 3
    Garbodor
    51/145
    sm2 51
  • 1
    Garbodor
    57/122
    xy9 57
  • 3
    Tapu Lele-GX
    137/145
    sm2 137
Energy Cards
  • 8
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 4
    N
    xy10 105
  • 3
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Delinquent
    xy9 98
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 2
    Altar of the Moone
    sm2 117
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 2
    Super Rod
    xy8 149
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 2
    Drampa-GX
    115/145
    sm2 115
  • 4
    Trubbish
    56/122
    xy9 56
  • 3
    Garbodor
    51/145
    sm2 51
  • 1
    Garbodor
    57/122
    xy9 57
  • 3
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Wobbuffet
    RC11
    g1 RC11
  • 1
    Sudowoodo
    66/145
    sm2 66
  • 1
    Oricorio
    56/145
    sm2 56
  • 1
    Tauros-GX
    144/149
    sm1 144
  • 1
    Shaymin-EX
    106/108
    xy6 106
Energy Cards
  • 2
    Rainbow Energy
    xy8 152
  • 5
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 1
    Team Flare Grunt
    g1 73
  • 1
    Delinquent
    xy9 98
  • 1
    Ninja Boy
    xy11 103
  • 1
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 128
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 3
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 1
    Super Rod
    xy8 149
  • 1
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Garbodor
    51/145
    sm2 51
  • 1
    Garbodor
    57/122
    xy9 57
  • 4
    Trubbish
    50/145
    sm2 50
  • 3
    Wobbuffet
    36/119
    xy4 36
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Shaymin-EX
    106/108
    xy6 106
Energy Cards
  • 6
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
  • 2
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
Trainer Cards
  • 3
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 1
    N
    xy10 105
  • 1
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Olympia
    g1 66
  • 1
    Delinquent
    xy9 98
  • 1
    Team Flare Grunt
    g1 73
  • 1
    Wally
    g1 RC27
  • 1
    Teammates
    xy5 141
  • 1
    Skyla
    xy8 148
  • 2
    Parallel City
    xy8 145
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Puzzle of Time
    xy9 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 3
    Trainers' Mail
    xy6 92
  • 3
    Crushing Hammer
    sm1 115
  • 2
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 1
    Enhanced Hammer
    sm2 124
  • 1
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 1
    Super Rod
    xy8 149
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Lapras-GX
    35/149
    sm1 35
  • 1
    Tauros-GX
    144/149
    sm1 144
  • 1
    Manaphy-EX
    32/122
    xy9 32
  • 1
    Glaceon-EX
    20/124
    xy10 20
  • 1
    Oranguru
    113/149
    sm1 113
  • 1
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
Energy Cards
  • 12
    Basic { Water } Energy
    xy12 93
Trainer Cards
  • 3
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 2
    N
    xy10 105
  • 1
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 128
  • 1
    Pokémon Ranger
    xy11 104
  • 1
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Delinquent
    xy9 98
  • 1
    Skyla
    xy8 148
  • 2
    Rough Seas
    xy5 137
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    Aqua Patch
    sm2 119
  • 4
    Max Elixir
    xy9 102
  • 3
    Energy Switch
    sm1 117
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 2
    Escape Rope
    xy5 127
  • 2
    Enhanced Hammer
    sm2 124
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    M Rayquaza-EX
    105/108
    xy6 105
  • 3
    Rayquaza-EX
    104/108
    xy6 104
  • 3
    Shaymin-EX
    106/108
    xy6 106
  • 1
    Magearna-EX
    110/114
    xy11 110
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Dragonite-EX
    72/108
    xy12 72
  • 2
    Hoopa-EX
    89/98
    xy7 89
  • 1
    Giratina
    XY184
    xyp XY184
  • 1
    Sudowoodo
    66/145
    sm2 66
  • 1
    Oricorio
    56/145
    sm2 56
  • 1
    Oranguru
    113/149
    sm1 113
Energy Cards
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
  • 4
    Basic { Water } Energy
    xy12 93
Trainer Cards
  • 3
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Skyla
    xy8 148
  • 1
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Pokémon Fan Club
    xy10 107
  • 4
    Sky Field
    xy6 89
  • 3
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 3
    Rayquaza Spirit Link
    xy6 87
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 3
    Mega Turbo
    xy6 86
  • 1
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 1
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
  • 1
    Special Charge
    xy11 105
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Greninja BREAK
    41/122
    xy9 41
  • 4
    Greninja
    40/122
    xy9 40
  • 4
    Frogadier
    39/122
    xy9 39
  • 3
    Froakie
    38/122
    xy9 38
  • 4
    Talonflame
    96/114
    xy11 96
Energy Cards
  • 7
    Basic { Water } Energy
    xy12 93
  • 3
    Splash Energy
    xy9 113
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 4
    N
    xy10 105
  • 1
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Fisherman
    xy8 136
  • 2
    Ace Trainer
    xy7 69
  • 3
    Silent Lab
    xy5 140
  • 3
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Dive Ball
    xy5 125
  • 2
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 2
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Max Potion
    sm2 128
  • 1
    Super Rod
    xy8 149
  • 1
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Alolan Ninetales-GX
    22/145
    sm2 22
  • 4
    Alolan Vulpix
    21/145
    sm2 21
  • 1
    Remoraid
    32/162
    xy8 32
  • 1
    Octillery
    33/162
    xy8 33
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Shaymin-EX
    106/108
    xy6 106
  • 1
    Manaphy-EX
    116/122
    xy9 116
  • 1
    Glaceon-EX
    116/124
    xy10 116
Energy Cards
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
  • 8
    Basic { Water } Energy
    xy12 93
Trainer Cards
  • 3
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Mallow
    sm2 127
  • 1
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 128
  • 1
    Skyla
    xy8 148
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 2
    Rough Seas
    xy5 137
  • 1
    Brooklet Hill
    sm2 120
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    Aqua Patch
    sm2 119
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 1
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
  • 1
    Escape Rope
    xy5 127
  • 1
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
More Info Copy Deck List
Back to Top