Birmingham Pokémon TCG Masters Division

  • Alex Dao
    Masters Division Champion—Gyarados
  • Brian Peach
    Masters Division Runner-Up—Zoroark BREAK / Drampa
  • Philipp Emmerich
    Masters Division Semifinalist—Tapu Bulu / Vikavolt
  • Tobias Thesing
    Masters Division Semifinalist—Alolan Ninetales
  • Nico Alabas
    Masters Division Quarterfinalist—Darkrai / Yveltal
  • Toby Woolner
    Masters Division Quarterfinalist—Alolan Ninetales
  • Öjvind Svinhufvud
    Masters Division Quarterfinalist—Darkrai / Yveltal
  • Benjamin Lundtvedt-Martinsen
    Masters Division Quarterfinalist—Drampa / Garbodor

Pokémon
  • 3
    Gyarados
    XY60
    xyp XY60
  • 4
    Magikarp
    XY143
    xyp XY143
  • 1
    Tapu Lele-GX
    137/145
    sm2 137
  • 1
    Machoke
    64/145
    sm2 64
  • 1
    Machop
    62/145
    sm2 62
  • 1
    Shaymin-EX
    77/108
    xy6 77
  • 1
    Octillery
    33/162
    xy8 33
  • 1
    Remoraid
    32/162
    xy8 32
Energy Cards
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 1
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Teammates
    xy5 141
  • 1
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 148
  • 4
    Team Magma's Secret Base
    dc1 32
  • 1
    Special Charge
    xy11 105
  • 1
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 1
    Town Map
    xy8 150
  • 1
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 4
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
  • 4
    Puzzle of Time
    xy9 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    xy10 113
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 1
    Level Ball
    xy7 76
  • 3
    Dive Ball
    xy5 125
  • 3
    Trainers' Mail
    xy6 92
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Zoroark BREAK
    92/162
    xy8 92
  • 4
    Zoroark
    91/162
    xy8 91
  • 4
    Zorua
    89/162
    xy8 89
  • 1
    Octillery
    33/162
    xy8 33
  • 1
    Remoraid
    32/162
    xy8 32
  • 2
    Drampa-GX
    115/145
    sm2 115
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    137/145
    sm2 137
Energy Cards
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
  • 4
    Basic { Darkness } Energy
    xy12 97
  • 3
    Rainbow Energy
    sm1 137
Trainer Cards
  • 3
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 2
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 2
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 128
  • 1
    Hala
    sm2 126
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Delinquent
    xy9 98
  • 1
    Teammates
    xy5 141
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    xy10 113
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 2
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
  • 1
    Special Charge
    xy11 105
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Vikavolt
    52/149
    sm1 52
  • 1
    Charjabug
    51/149
    sm1 51
  • 3
    Grubbin
    13/149
    sm1 13
  • 3
    Tapu Bulu-GX
    SM32
    smp SM32
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Tapu Koko
    SM30
    smp SM30
Energy Cards
  • 8
    Basic { Grass } Energy
    xy12 91
  • 3
    Basic { Lightning } Energy
    xy12 94
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 1
    Skyla
    xy8 148
  • 1
    Brock's Grit
    xy12 74
  • 1
    Olympia
    g1 66
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    xy10 113
  • 2
    Heavy Ball
    xy8 140
  • 3
    Rare Candy
    xy5 135
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 3
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 3
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 1
    Super Rod
    xy8 149
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 4
    Alolan Ninetales-GX
    22/145
    sm2 22
  • 4
    Alolan Vulpix
    21/145
    sm2 21
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Manaphy-EX
    32/122
    xy9 32
  • 1
    Shaymin-EX
    106/108
    xy6 106
  • 2
    Tapu Koko
    SM30
    smp SM30
Energy Cards
  • 9
    Basic { Water } Energy
    xy12 93
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 4
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Pokémon Fan Club
    xy10 107
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 2
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 128
  • 4
    Rough Seas
    xy5 137
  • 3
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    xy10 113
  • 4
    Aqua Patch
    sm2 119
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 1
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 4
    Darkrai-EX
    74/122
    xy9 74
  • 3
    Yveltal
    78/146
    xy1 78
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Sudowoodo
    66/145
    sm2 66
Energy Cards
  • 15
    Basic { Darkness } Energy
    xy12 97
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 4
    N
    xy10 105
  • 4
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Pokémon Fan Club
    xy10 107
  • 4
    Altar of the Moone
    sm2 117
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    xy10 113
  • 4
    Max Elixir
    xy9 102
  • 2
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 4
    Exp. Share
    xy5 128
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Alolan Ninetales-GX
    22/145
    sm2 22
  • 4
    Alolan Vulpix
    21/145
    sm2 21
  • 2
    Octillery
    33/162
    xy8 33
  • 2
    Remoraid
    31/162
    xy8 31
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Tauros-GX
    144/149
    sm1 144
  • 1
    Mew
    29/124
    xy10 29
  • 1
    Tapu Koko
    SM30
    smp SM30
Energy Cards
  • 8
    Basic { Water } Energy
    xy12 93
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
Trainer Cards
  • 3
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 1
    Mallow
    sm2 127
  • 1
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 128
  • 1
    Pokémon Center Lady
    g1 68
  • 2
    Rough Seas
    xy5 137
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    xy10 113
  • 4
    Aqua Patch
    sm2 119
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 1
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 4
    Darkrai-EX
    74/122
    xy9 74
  • 2
    Yveltal
    65/114
    xy11 65
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Jirachi
    XY67
    xyp XY67
  • 1
    Sudowoodo
    66/145
    sm2 66
Energy Cards
  • 15
    Basic { Darkness } Energy
    xy12 97
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 4
    N
    xy10 105
  • 4
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Pokémon Fan Club
    xy10 107
  • 4
    Altar of the Moone
    sm2 117
  • 2
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 4
    Exp. Share
    xy5 128
  • 4
    Max Elixir
    xy9 102
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    xy10 113
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Drampa-GX
    115/145
    sm2 115
  • 3
    Garbodor
    51/145
    sm2 51
  • 1
    Garbodor
    57/122
    xy9 57
  • 3
    Trubbish
    56/122
    xy9 56
  • 1
    Trubbish
    50/145
    sm2 50
  • 4
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Sudowoodo
    66/145
    sm2 66
Energy Cards
  • 3
    Rainbow Energy
    xy8 152
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    xy12 90
  • 6
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 128
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    xy10 113
  • 4
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 2
    Ultra Ball
    xy10 113
More Info Copy Deck List
Back to Top