Madison Pokémon TCG Masters Division

  • Michael Pramawat
    Masters Division Champion—Vespiquen
  • Christopher Schemanske
    Masters Division Runner-Up—Metagross
  • Daniel Altavilla
    Masters Division Semifinalist—Zoroark / Drampa
  • Colin Peterik
    Masters Division Semifinalist—Garbodor / Espeon
  • Aaron Tarbell
    Masters Division Quarterfinalist—Decidueye / Vileplume
  • Jimmy Pendarvis
    Masters Division Quarterfinalist—Vespiquen
  • Azul Garcia Griego
    Masters Division Quarterfinalist—Volcanion
  • Charlie Lockyer
    Masters Division Quarterfinalist—Vikavolt / Tapu Bulu

Pokémon
  • 4
    Vespiquen
    10/98
    xy7 10
  • 4
    Combee
    9/98
    xy7 9
  • 4
    Unown
    30/98
    xy7 30
  • 2
    Zoroark
    91/162
    xy8 91
  • 1
    Zorua
    90/162
    xy8 90
  • 1
    Zorua
    89/162
    xy8 89
  • 1
    Flareon
    13/98
    xy7 13
  • 1
    Vaporeon
    22/98
    xy7 22
  • 1
    Eevee
    101/149
    sm1 101
  • 1
    Eevee
    63/98
    xy7 63
  • 2
    Shaymin-EX
    77/108
    xy6 77
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 2
    Klefki
    80/114
    xy11 80
  • 1
    Oranguru
    113/149
    sm1 113
Energy Cards
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    sm1 136
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Forest of Giant Plants
    xy7 74
  • 4
    Acro Bike
    xy5 122
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 2
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 2
    Special Charge
    xy11 105
  • 1
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
  • 1
    Revitalizer
    g1 70
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 4
    Metagross-GX
    85/145
    sm2 85
  • 3
    Metang
    84/145
    sm2 84
  • 4
    Beldum
    83/145
    sm2 83
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Dhelmise
    59/145
    sm2 59
  • 1
    Alolan Vulpix
    21/145
    sm2 21
Energy Cards
  • 8
    Basic { Metal } Energy
    xy12 98
  • 2
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Karen
    xyp XY177
  • 1
    Olympia
    g1 66
  • 1
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 128
  • 4
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 3
    Max Potion
    sm2 128
  • 3
    Rare Candy
    sm1 129
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 1
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 2
    Zoroark BREAK
    92/162
    xy8 92
  • 4
    Zoroark
    91/162
    xy8 91
  • 3
    Zorua
    89/162
    xy8 89
  • 1
    Zorua
    90/162
    xy8 90
  • 2
    Drampa-GX
    115/145
    sm2 115
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Oranguru
    113/149
    sm1 113
  • 1
    Shaymin-EX
    77/108
    xy6 77
  • 1
    Tapu Koko
    SM30
    smp SM30
  • 1
    Oricorio
    56/145
    sm2 56
Energy Cards
  • 6
    Basic { Darkness } Energy
    xy12 97
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    sm1 136
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 1
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 1
    Pokémon Fan Club
    xy10 107
  • 1
    Professor Kukui
    sm1 128
  • 1
    Teammates
    xy5 141
  • 2
    Team Magma's Secret Base
    dc1 32
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 2
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
  • 1
    Special Charge
    xy11 105
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Garbodor
    51/145
    sm2 51
  • 1
    Garbodor
    57/122
    xy9 57
  • 4
    Trubbish
    56/122
    xy9 56
  • 3
    Espeon-GX
    61/149
    sm1 61
  • 4
    Eevee
    101/149
    sm1 101
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Jirachi
    XY67
    xyp XY67
Energy Cards
  • 8
    Basic { Psychic } Energy
    xy12 95
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    sm1 136
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Hex Maniac
    xy7 75
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 2
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 1
    Delinquent
    xy9 98
  • 1
    Karen
    xyp XY177
  • 1
    Team Rocket's Handiwork
    xy10 112
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 3
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 4
    Decidueye-GX
    12/149
    sm1 12
  • 4
    Dartrix
    10/149
    sm1 10
  • 4
    Rowlet
    9/149
    sm1 9
  • 2
    Vileplume
    3/98
    xy7 3
  • 2
    Gloom
    2/98
    xy7 2
  • 2
    Oddish
    1/98
    xy7 1
  • 2
    Alolan Ninetales-GX
    22/145
    sm2 22
  • 2
    Alolan Vulpix
    21/145
    sm2 21
  • 2
    Shaymin-EX
    77/108
    xy6 77
  • 1
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
Energy Cards
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    sm1 136
  • 3
    Basic { Grass } Energy
    xy12 91
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    N
    xy10 105
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 4
    Forest of Giant Plants
    xy7 74
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 3
    Level Ball
    xy7 76
  • 3
    Trainers' Mail
    xy6 92
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 2
    Revitalizer
    g1 70
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 4
    Vespiquen
    10/98
    xy7 10
  • 4
    Combee
    9/98
    xy7 9
  • 4
    Unown
    30/98
    xy7 30
  • 2
    Zoroark
    91/162
    xy8 91
  • 2
    Zorua
    89/162
    xy8 89
  • 3
    Klefki
    80/114
    xy11 80
  • 1
    Vaporeon
    22/98
    xy7 22
  • 1
    Eevee
    63/98
    xy7 63
  • 2
    Shaymin-EX
    77/108
    xy6 77
  • 1
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Oranguru
    113/149
    sm1 113
Energy Cards
  • 4
    Double Colorless Energy
    sm1 136
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 2
    N
    xy10 105
  • 1
    Teammates
    xy5 141
  • 2
    Forest of Giant Plants
    xy7 74
  • 4
    Acro Bike
    xy5 122
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 4
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 2
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 2
    Special Charge
    xy11 105
  • 1
    Rescue Stretcher
    sm2 130
  • 1
    Revitalizer
    g1 70
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Volcanion-EX
    26/114
    xy11 26
  • 4
    Volcanion
    25/114
    xy11 25
  • 2
    Turtonator-GX
    18/145
    sm2 18
  • 2
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Starmie
    31/108
    xy12 31
  • 1
    Staryu
    25/122
    xy9 25
Energy Cards
  • 14
    Basic { Fire } Energy
    xy12 92
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    N
    xy10 105
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Delinquent
    xy9 98
  • 1
    Fisherman
    xy8 136
  • 1
    Olympia
    g1 66
  • 4
    Brooklet Hill
    sm2 120
  • 3
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 3
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 3
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 2
    Switch
    sm1 132
More Info Copy Deck List

Pokémon
  • 3
    Vikavolt
    52/149
    sm1 52
  • 2
    Charjabug
    51/149
    sm1 51
  • 3
    Grubbin
    13/149
    sm1 13
  • 3
    Tapu Bulu-GX
    SM32
    smp SM32
  • 3
    Tapu Lele-GX
    60/145
    sm2 60
  • 1
    Drampa-GX
    115/145
    sm2 115
  • 1
    Tapu Koko
    SM30
    smp SM30
Energy Cards
  • 7
    Basic { Grass } Energy
    xy12 91
  • 5
    Basic { Lightning } Energy
    xy12 94
Trainer Cards
  • 4
    Professor Sycamore
    xy9 107
  • 3
    N
    xy10 105
  • 2
    Lysandre
    xy7 78
  • 1
    Brigette
    xy8 134
  • 1
    Brock's Grit
    xy12 74
  • 1
    Olympia
    g1 66
  • 1
    Skyla
    xy8 148
  • 4
    Ultra Ball
    sm1 135
  • 3
    Rare Candy
    sm1 129
  • 3
    VS Seeker
    xy4 109
  • 2
    Choice Band
    sm2 121
  • 2
    Field Blower
    sm2 125
  • 2
    Float Stone
    xy8 137
  • 2
    Heavy Ball
    xy8 140
  • 1
    Energy Recycler
    sm2 123
More Info Copy Deck List
Back to Top